Venue Location   First Visit Last Visit Total   
Starbucks - West SeattleSeattle11-26-201512-31-152
B & O Espresso - Capitol HillSeattle12-31-201112-31-111
Arabica LoungeSeattle12-29-201012-29-101
Starbucks - Reserve RoasterySeattle05-17-201512-26-164
Seattle Coffee WorksSeattle05-28-200712-24-1417
Trabant Coffee - UniversitySeattle11-30-200812-22-134
Starling CoffeeLynnwood12-22-201012-22-101
Ada's Technical BooksSeattle12-21-201412-21-141
Caffe Fiore - West SeattleSeattle12-21-201112-21-111
Belle PastryRedmond12-20-201512-20-151
Watertown CoffeeSeattle06-14-200912-20-092
Caffe’ LimoncelloSeattle12-18-201812-18-181
Tony's Coffee - Espresso Training Lab Seattle06-08-201212-14-138
Issaquah Coffee CompanyIssaquah03-07-201012-13-143
Cloud City CoffeeSeattle02-16-201112-12-133
Mmmhmm Coffee (Sandborn Lobby)Seattle12-11-201412-11-141
Eltana - Capitol HillSeattle12-11-201312-11-131
NufloursSeattle12-09-201412-09-141
Louisa's Cafe and BakerySeattle12-08-201312-08-131
Uptown Espresso - SLUSeattle12-04-201412-04-141
Cafe CesuraBellevue11-17-201112-04-112
Laughing Ladies CafeSeattle12-04-201112-04-111
The Stage Door CafeSeattle11-07-201712-02-172
Arosa CafeSeattle12-01-201212-01-121
Mercurys Coffee Co.Bellevue11-30-201911-30-191
Kaffeeklatsch SeattleSeattle01-15-201111-30-142
Armistice Coffee Roaster - EastlakeSeattle11-28-201811-28-181
Caffe Vita - Pioneer SquareSeattle02-20-201111-27-144
Le Reve BakerySeattle11-26-201011-26-101
La Marzocco Cafe - Queen AnneSeattle04-20-201611-25-1954
Convivial CafeMercer Island11-25-201811-25-181
Dubsea CoffeeSeattle12-17-200911-25-1410
Walnut Street CoffeeEdmonds08-28-201111-25-124
The Chocolate BoxSeattle11-23-200811-23-081
Onda Origins Cafe & RoasterySeattle11-22-201911-22-191
Cafe PresseSeattle11-21-201711-21-171
Whistle Stop Co-opSeattle11-21-201211-21-121
Kuma Coffee - Bellevue RoasteryBellevue11-21-200911-21-091
Storyville Coffee - Pike PlaceSeattle09-25-201311-20-152
Seven Coffee Roasters - GreenwoodSeattle11-18-200711-18-071
Union Coffee Seattle10-04-201611-17-193
Slate Coffee - BallardSeattle08-28-201311-16-165
His Word Found HereSeattle09-22-201711-15-187
Seattle Coffee Gear - LynnwoodLynnwood11-14-201011-14-101
Cherry Street Coffee House - Cap HillSeattle11-13-201411-13-141
Café Frieda - Frye Art MuseumSeattle11-12-201711-12-171
Café AvoleSeattle11-11-201611-11-161
Ancient GroundsSeattle11-11-201511-11-151
Zoka Coffee - UniversitySeattle08-12-200611-10-153
SnoValley Coffee CompanySnoqualmie11-10-201311-10-131
MabelSeattle11-09-201611-09-161
Ballard Coffee WorksSeattle04-04-201211-08-1927
Gilman Ave Coffee and Doughnuts Seattle11-07-201211-07-121
Cupcake Royale - BallardSeattle11-12-200611-06-166
Tilikum Place CafeSeattle11-05-201711-05-171
Cedar & Spokes Coffee & BarSeattle11-04-201811-04-181
Starbucks - Columbia Tower ClubSeattle11-04-201511-04-151
Moonshot CoffeeSeattle10-30-201611-03-194
Kuma Coffee - Stone WaySeattle10-11-200811-01-082
El Diablo Coffee CoSeattle10-15-200610-31-1917
Caffe Ladro - Upper Queen AnneSeattle06-26-201310-31-177
Cupcake Royale - Queen AnneSeattle10-31-201310-31-131
Queen Anne Coffee CompanySeattle10-28-201810-28-181
The CottageBothell10-27-201710-27-171
Browns Cofffee CompanyShoreline10-27-201010-27-101
Bauhaus Ballard Seattle11-01-201310-25-173
Green Bean CoffeehouseSeattle06-01-201110-25-132
All City Coffee - GeorgetownSeattle09-15-201010-24-152
Ines PastriesSeattle06-13-201210-24-122
Occhio CafeSeattle10-22-201110-22-111
Metronome Coffee Tacoma08-25-201110-20-196
Anchorhead Coffee - DowntownSeattle10-02-201610-20-173
Cascade Coffee WorksSeattle 11-08-201710-18-184
Cupcake Royale - West SeattleSeattle06-08-200810-17-153
South Beach EspressoSeattle10-17-201310-17-131
Tougo Coffee - YeslerSeattle06-12-201910-16-192
Stella CoffeeSeattle09-13-200910-16-103
indi chocolateSeattle09-14-201710-14-184
Ada's Discovery Cafe Seattle10-23-201810-13-193
Bite BoxSeattle10-12-201710-12-171
Woodland CoffeeSeattle09-23-201610-11-1917
72nd Street CafeSeattle10-11-200910-11-091
Fremont Coffee Co.Seattle09-13-200810-10-125
MiiR FlagshipSeattle08-19-201510-09-1921
VoVito Caffe & Gelato Bellevue08-04-201010-09-149
Moka's CafeSeattle03-21-200910-07-102
Milstead & Co.Seattle11-13-201110-06-1931
Craftworks CoffeeSeattle07-04-201610-06-1711
Kakao Coffee and ChocolateSeattle03-06-201310-06-162
Top Pot Doughnuts - IssaquahIssaquah10-04-201510-04-151
Caffe Vita - Seward ParkSeattle09-30-201010-04-123
Conduit CoffeeSeattle10-20-201210-02-1811
Rococo Coffee - SLU / AmazonSeattle10-02-201310-02-131
Zoka Coffee - KirklandKirkland08-13-200910-01-1612
Anchorhead Coffee - IssaquahIssaquah05-26-201809-30-182
Stone Way CafeSeattle09-30-201709-30-171
Cafe MiaSeattle09-29-201909-29-191
Lyon's Den Coffee ShopBothell09-29-201109-29-111
Bridge Coffee HouseSeattle10-29-201109-27-192
Caffe Umbria - Pioneer SquareSeattle09-09-200709-26-154
Java Bean - BallardSeattle05-11-201109-20-185
The StationSeattle11-10-201009-19-173
Caffe Vita - GreenwoodSeattle03-16-201109-18-153
Broadcast Coffee - Capitol HillSeattle08-29-201209-18-146
General Porpoise - Capitol HillSeattle05-11-201609-16-184
Caffe Ladro - IssaquahIssaquah12-13-200909-16-122
Cafe RozellaSeattle09-15-201209-15-121
Jibe Espresso BarSeattle08-16-201409-14-193
Empire Espresso - Capitol HillSeattle09-14-201609-14-161
Bainbridge Island Coffee RoastersSeattle09-14-200809-14-081
Ugly MugSeattle 09-13-201909-13-191
Madison Park BakerySeattle09-11-201309-11-131
Samudra Coffee Tea & TreatsBremerton09-09-201209-09-121
The WickSeattle09-08-201709-08-171
VoVito Espresso - DowntownSeattle09-08-201309-08-131
Lettered Streets CoffeehouseBellingham09-07-201909-07-191
Vif Wine|CoffeeSeattle05-13-201409-07-186
The DraySeattle09-07-200809-07-081
Firehouse CoffeeSeattle11-17-201009-06-184
Armistice Coffee Roaster - RooseveltSeattle09-05-201909-05-191
Preserve and GatherSeattle03-19-201609-04-174
Tougo Coffee - Central DistrictSeattle02-01-200909-04-159
French BakeryBellevue09-03-201109-03-111
Cherry Street Coffee FlagshipSeattle08-30-201709-02-197
Caffe Fiore - Sunset HillSeattle12-01-201009-01-136
Coava CoffeePortland09-01-201209-01-121
Bakery Nouveau - West SeattleSeattle08-31-201108-31-111
Top Pot Doughnuts - Queen AnneSeattle08-31-200808-31-081
S & L CafeSeattle09-28-201708-29-195
Broadcast Coffee - RoasterySeattle05-28-201708-29-182
Revolutions EspressoSeattle11-26-200608-29-178
Victrola Coffee - PikeSeattle12-02-200708-29-148
Muse Coffee CoSeattle03-30-200808-29-1315
Herkimer Coffee - GreenwoodSeattle07-23-200608-28-1715
Zeitgeist CoffeeSeattle09-03-200608-28-1614
Honey at Alma MaterTacoma08-26-201808-26-181
Top Pot Doughnuts - West SeattleSeattle09-11-201508-26-162
Mioposto CafeSeattle06-20-201208-25-134
Drip CitySeattle08-23-201508-23-151
Biscuit and BeanSeattle08-21-201408-21-141
Cafe Javasti - MapleleafSeattle02-02-201108-19-162
Volunteer Park CafeSeattle04-23-201508-18-162
Van Gogh CoffeehouseSeattle08-18-201308-18-131
La Bera CafeSeattle08-18-201008-18-101
Seattle Meowtropolitan cafeSeattle08-17-201608-17-161
Twede's CafeNorth Bend08-15-201508-15-151
Watson's CounterSeattle04-10-201908-14-192
Cherry Street Coffee House - Seattle USeattle08-31-201408-14-183
Caffe ZingaroSeattle06-10-201108-14-112
Hotwire CoffeeSeattle08-13-201308-13-131
Celine PatisserieSeattle08-12-201708-12-171
Anchorhead Coffee - BellevueBellevue08-11-201908-11-191
Frans Chocolate FactorySeattle08-11-201808-11-181
Caffe Ladro - FremontSeattle11-16-201108-10-156
Caffe Ladro - West SeattleSeattle08-10-201408-10-141
Aster Coffee LoungeSeattle05-18-200808-10-1321
Lucky Jack's LatteRedmond08-10-201208-10-121
Pioneer CoffeeSeattle08-10-201108-10-111
Chocolati CafeSeattle08-09-201308-09-131
Santo Coffee CoSeattle08-07-201908-07-191
Navy StrengthSeattle08-07-201708-07-171
Bustle CaffeSeattle04-10-201308-07-142
Burien PressBurien07-03-201108-04-197
Street Bean Coffee - BelltownSeattle01-16-201208-03-1514
Storyville Coffee - Queen AnneSeattle08-03-201408-03-141
Trophy CupcakesSeattle08-12-200708-03-082
Neptune CoffeeSeattle06-15-200808-02-1536
Callus CaféSeattle06-23-201708-01-193
Seattle Coffee Gear - Alderwood MallLynnwood07-30-201607-30-161
Fuel Coffee - Capitol HillSeattle07-30-201107-30-111
Broadcast Coffee - Central DistrictSeattle11-09-201107-29-1710
Third Culture CoffeeBellevue07-28-201807-28-181
Top Pot Doughnuts - BelltownSeattle07-17-201307-28-174
One Cup CafeShoreline09-06-201507-27-172
Urban Luxe CafeSeattle07-26-201807-26-181
Cafe RedSeattle07-26-201707-26-171
Equal Exchange EspressoSeattle07-24-201307-24-131
SoulFood BooksRedmond01-10-201007-24-133
Bauhaus Books & Coffee - GreenlakeSeattle07-22-201507-22-151
Pruf Cafe & BarSeattle08-02-201707-21-1913
Honor Coffee - Capitol Hill PineSeattle07-21-201607-21-161
Liberty CafeRenton05-02-201007-19-172
Caffe Fiore - Queen AnneSeattle06-26-201107-19-1610
Seattle Coffee Gear - DowntownSeattle07-19-201407-19-141
Victrola Coffee - Beacon HillSeattle01-16-201107-18-173
Bauhaus Books & Coffee - Capitol Hill 2Seattle07-18-201407-18-141
Espresso Vivace - Sidewalk BarSeattle06-13-201007-17-162
Hub CoffeeSeattle 07-16-201807-16-181
C & P Coffee Seattle04-15-200707-15-185
Landscapes Cafe - Sculpture ParkSeattle06-02-201907-14-192
Fix CoffeehouseSeattle12-15-201507-14-162
Caffe Ladro - Downtown on PineSeattle07-13-201707-13-171
Bluebird MicrocreamerySeattle07-13-201207-13-121
Liberty BarSeattle07-13-201107-13-111
Makeda CoffeeSeattle10-05-200807-12-1932
Cherry Street Public HouseSeattle03-10-201707-12-172
Caffe D'ArteSeattle07-12-200907-12-091
Hi-Spot CafeSeattle07-11-201207-11-121
Yellow Leaf Cupcake Co.Seattle07-10-201307-10-131
Honor Society CoffeeSeattle12-07-201607-09-172
Street Bean Coffee - UniversitySeattle11-22-201607-05-172
Seattle Grind - Queen AnneSeattle07-05-201507-05-151
Sound and FogSeattle07-31-201607-03-193
Coffee Drop Cafe Seattle07-01-201007-01-101
Realfine Coffee - Capitol HillSeattle06-29-201806-29-181
Convoy CoffeeSeattle06-29-201606-29-161
Sip & Ship - Ballard Seattle10-28-200706-29-112
La Marzocco USA - BallardSeattle12-18-201506-28-194
Espresso Vivace - Alley 24Seattle09-24-200606-27-144
Caffe Ladro - RavennaSeattle06-26-201906-26-191
Koots Green TeaSeattle06-24-200706-24-071
Caffe Ladro - BothellBothell12-28-201306-23-192
RaconteurSeattle06-22-201606-22-161
CoffeemindSeattle06-12-201606-21-196
Peets Coffee - InterbaySeattle06-21-200906-21-091
Metier Racing and CoffeeSeattle12-02-201506-19-1916
Realfine Coffee - West SeattleSeattle06-19-201606-19-161
Sound Coffee and MorselSeattle06-19-201306-19-131
Narrative CoffeeEverett06-17-201706-17-171
Jake's CoffeeSeattle06-17-201606-17-161
Caffe Appassionato (aka The Bounty)Seattle06-17-201506-17-151
Poindexter CoffeeSeattle04-17-201906-16-192
Retreat BistroSeattle 01-19-201806-15-182
Fernwood CoffeeVictoria06-15-201306-15-131
Ventoux RoastersSeattle07-01-201506-13-183
Nielsen's PastriesSeattle06-12-201306-12-131
Caffe Umbria - BallardSeattle06-11-201606-11-161
ChocolopolisSeattle06-10-201106-10-111
All City Coffee - Pioneer SquareSeattle06-10-200706-10-071
Bluebeard Coffee RoastersTacoma08-07-201106-09-195
St. James EspressoKirkland01-08-201206-08-142
Cafe Solstice - Capitol HillSeattle06-07-201706-07-171
Voxx Coffee - DowntownSeattle06-07-201606-07-161
Cafe WeekendSeattle06-07-201106-07-111
Cookie CounterSeattle07-27-201606-04-172
Macrina Bakery and CafeSeattle06-04-201506-04-151
Wayward CoffeehouseSeattle09-23-200706-04-102
Coffee KitchenTacoma06-02-201806-02-181
Stickman CoffeeSeattle02-24-200806-01-082
Tin Umbrella CoffeeSeattle11-26-201305-31-164
Belle Epicurean - Madison ParkSeattle05-30-201205-30-121
Sugar Bakery & CoffeehouseSeattle 02-19-201805-29-183
Post Alley CafeSeattle05-29-201605-29-161
QED Coffee - Mount BakerSeattle05-27-201505-27-151
Stumptown Coffee - PineSeattle05-27-200705-27-071
B & O Espresso - BallardSeattle03-27-201305-26-132
Elysian Coffee BroadwayVancouver05-26-201205-26-121
Cypress Coffee Company - BellevueBellevue05-25-201905-25-191
Olympia Coffee Roasting Company (org flagship)Olympia05-25-201405-25-141
Beachside Cafe on AlkiSeattle05-25-201105-25-111
Cortona CafeSeattle08-25-201005-23-178
Venture CoffeeSeattle03-14-201905-22-192
Cake EnvySeattle05-22-201305-22-131
Morsel (University)Seattle05-20-201805-20-181
Fuel Coffee - MontlakeSeattle01-07-200705-20-124
Boon Boona CoffeeRenton05-19-201905-19-191
Meet the MoonSeattle05-18-201605-18-161
Uptown Espresso - WallingfordSeattle05-18-201105-18-111
Rapha SeattleSeattle05-17-201705-17-171
Le Panier Very French BakerySeattle05-15-201305-15-131
Starbucks - Madison ParkSeattle05-15-201105-15-111
Herkimer Coffee - RavennaSeattle09-01-201005-12-1811
Storyville Coffee - 1st and MadisonSeattle05-10-201805-10-181
Urban Coffee Lounge - Juanita VillageKirkland10-18-200905-10-156
Magnolia Uptown EspressoSeattle05-09-201205-09-121
Voxx Coffee - EastlakeSeattle07-13-200805-08-133
Red Cup CafeMukilteo05-07-201105-07-111
Porchlight Coffee & RecordsSeattle07-28-201005-06-183
Cherry Street Coffee House - BelltownSeattle05-06-200705-06-071
Katy's Corner CafeSeattle05-04-201105-04-111
General Porpoise - Pioneer SquareSeattle04-15-201805-03-182
Slate Coffee - Pioneer SquareSeattle09-25-201505-02-192
Cafe An'ClairSeattle05-02-201805-02-181
Rococo Coffee - KirklandKirkland09-26-201005-02-157
Victrola Coffee - 15th Seattle11-05-201004-30-144
Royal Drummer CafeSeattle03-26-201604-28-1819
Bellden CafeBellevue04-28-201704-28-171
Enlighten Cafe & Art GallerySeattle04-28-201204-28-121
Caffe Fiore - BallardSeattle02-08-201604-27-172
Holy Grounds Coffee - Crown HillSeattle04-27-201104-27-111
Bark EspressoSeattle02-26-201104-26-183
Elm Coffee - Pioneer SquareSeattle01-25-201504-25-1812
Peets Coffee - RedmondRedmond04-25-201004-25-101
Miro TeaSeattle08-20-201804-24-192
Caffe DeliaSeattle07-18-201204-24-167
Boardroom CafeSeattle04-24-201304-24-131
About Life Coffee BrewersTokyo04-21-201504-21-151
Blue SaucerSeattle04-20-201104-20-111
Dorothea Coffee - Amandine BakeshopSeattle04-19-201704-19-171
Kitanda Brazilian Espresso & BakeryRedmond12-27-200904-18-102
Mmmhmm Coffee @ Hilliards BrewerySeattle03-07-201504-17-152
Lighthouse RoastersSeattle04-17-201304-17-131
SOHO Coffee CompanySeattle03-09-201104-17-112
People's Republic of KoffeeSeattle04-16-201004-16-101
Herkimer Coffee - DexterSeattle01-08-201404-13-183
15th Avenue Coffee and TeaSeattle 09-22-201004-13-115
Zoka Coffee - SnoqualmieSnoqualmie04-13-200804-13-081
Cafe RacerSeattle04-10-201504-10-151
Admiral BirdSeattle01-19-201104-10-142
Elm Coffee - SLUSeattle11-11-201804-07-193
Olympia Coffee RoastingOlympia04-06-201904-06-191
Wine Tea ChocolateSeattle11-28-201204-06-132
Top Pot Doughnuts - BallardSeattle04-03-201304-03-131
Sweet DecadenceNewcastle04-03-201004-03-101
Eastern CafeSeattle04-02-201504-02-151
Cafe Solstice - UniversitySeattle03-04-200703-31-194
Caffe Ladro - SLUSeattle03-03-201603-31-183
Cafe AllegroSeattle08-11-201003-31-152
Fresh Flours - BallardSeattle03-31-201203-31-121
Empire Espresso - Columbia CitySeattle03-30-201003-30-101
T'LatteBellevue03-28-201003-28-101
Youngstown Coffee Co.Seattle03-27-201903-27-191
Caffe Ladro - Lower Queen AnneSeattle03-25-201403-25-141
Slate Coffee - UniversitySeattle10-05-201503-23-173
Byen BakeriSeattle03-22-201803-22-181
Fulcrum Coffee Roasters CafeSeattle03-20-201903-20-191
Q CAFESeattle03-19-201103-19-111
Holy Grounds Coffee - BelltownSeattle03-19-200903-19-091
Panama Hotel Tea and Coffee House Seattle04-02-201603-18-182
Moore Coffee ShopSeattle07-25-201403-17-172
Evoke CoffeeSeattle 03-15-201803-15-181
Toast BallardSeattle08-30-201303-15-1733
Frisson EspressoNew York03-15-201603-15-161
Cupcake Royale - MadronaSeattle09-09-201003-14-123
Coyle's BakeshopSeattle03-13-201503-13-151
Analog CoffeeSeattle08-25-201203-12-142
QED Coffee - Queen AnneSeattle11-11-201703-11-183
Cupcake Royale - BellevueBellevue10-24-201003-10-132
Beth's CafeSeattle03-09-201403-09-141
Salt & Sugar Cafe and Bakery (was Toast) Seattle04-25-201703-07-193
Stumptown Coffee - 12thSeattle11-04-200703-06-1516
Wings CafeTukwila03-05-201503-05-151
Lux Coffee CompanySeattle03-05-201403-05-141
Top Pot Doughnuts - Capitol HillSeattle03-04-201803-04-181
Vif Wine|CoffeeSeattle03-02-201903-02-191
Ridgeback CafeSeattle03-02-201103-02-111
Bedlam CoffeeSeattle03-01-201703-01-171
Gallery CafeSeattle03-01-201503-01-151
Roy Street Coffee & TeaSeattle04-06-201102-28-193
Kaladi BrothersSeattle02-25-201802-25-181
Urban Coffee Lounge - Slater 116 Kirkland08-24-201402-23-163
Mr. WestSeattle12-09-201502-22-198
Squirrel ChopsSeattle10-19-201602-22-172
La Parisienne French BakerySeattle02-22-201602-22-161
Inner Chapters Bookstore & CafeSeattle02-21-201102-21-111
Fuel Coffee - WallingfordSeattle 02-20-201502-20-151
Black Coffee Co-opSeattle01-23-201302-20-143
Bauhaus Books & Coffee - Capitol Hill 1Seattle02-20-201202-20-121
HirokiSeattle02-18-201802-18-181
East Madison Street Coffee Bar & DeliSeattle02-18-201202-18-121
Caffe Ladro - Capitol HillSeattle09-26-201202-16-172
Woods Coffee - Boulevard CoffeeBellingham02-16-201302-16-131
Broadcast Coffee - RavennaSeattle05-11-201402-14-185
Yellow Dot CafeSeattle02-13-201402-13-141
High 5 PieSeattle02-13-201102-13-111
Espresso Vivace - RoasteriaSeattle02-12-201502-12-151
Cederberg Tea HouseSeattle02-09-201702-09-171
Cugini CafeSeattle02-08-201102-08-111
Spotted Cow Coffee CoMill Creek02-06-201602-06-161
Zoka Coffee - WallingfordSeattle04-05-201602-03-193
Caffe Ladro - EdmondsEdmonds02-03-201302-03-131
Anchored Ship Coffee BarSeattle02-02-201802-02-181
Harbour Pointe CoffeehouseSeattle03-13-201302-02-142
Caffe Vita - Capitol HillSeattle07-09-200602-01-187
Jewel Box CafeSeattle10-28-201202-01-172
Starbucks - Issaquah MeadowsIssaquah02-01-201502-01-151
Ghost Note CoffeeSeattle05-31-201701-31-183
Cosmonaut CoffeeTacoma01-28-201801-28-181
Uptown Espresso - BelltownSeattle12-09-200601-28-072
The DaneSeattle05-05-201701-26-182
Cafe CuzcoSeattle01-26-201101-26-111
Aura BakeryKirkland06-02-201701-25-182
Cafe Con TodoSeattle05-04-201801-24-192
Kahili CoffeeKirkland01-24-201001-24-101
Trabant Coffee - Pioneer SquareSeattle09-27-200701-23-1515
5 Stones Coffee CompanyRedmond01-19-201701-19-171
Essential Bakery CafeSeattle05-01-201301-19-142
Kitanda Espresso and AcaiRedmond01-18-201501-18-151
Fiddlehead Fine Foods & CafeSeattle01-18-201401-18-141
Tougo Coffee - SLUSeattle01-18-201001-18-101
Intrigue Chocolate & CoffeehouseSeattle04-08-201801-16-194
A Muddy Cup Cafe & RoasterySeattle01-16-201301-16-131
Starbucks - OakTreeSeattle01-15-201801-15-181
Motore CoffeeSeattle10-28-200601-15-144
Caffe FeliceRenton01-15-201201-15-121
NEKO - A Cat CafeSeattle01-12-201801-12-181
Cafe Javasti - WedgwoodSeattle10-06-201101-12-133
Fresh Flours - PhinneySeattle03-30-201101-11-173
Kameha cupKirkland01-11-201501-11-151
Honor Coffee & Tea - Seattle CenterSeattle01-10-201601-10-161
Cafecito @addo:incubator Seattle11-02-201801-09-192
TeacupSeattle06-04-200901-07-1010
Meadow BrewSeattle01-06-201701-06-171
Fonte Cafe and Wine BarSeattle12-02-201201-06-164
Caffe Ladro - KirklandKirkland01-05-201301-05-131

395 venues (includes Inactive).