Venue Location   First Visit Last Visit Total   
Ba Bar University VillageSeattle12-09-201812-09-20181
Armistice Coffee RoasterSeattle11-28-201811-28-20181
Convivial CafeMercer Island11-25-201811-25-20181
Elm Coffee SLUSeattle11-11-201811-11-20181
Cedar & Spokes Coffee & BarSeattle11-04-201811-04-20181
Cafecito @addo:incubator Seattle11-02-201811-02-20181
Queen Anne Coffee CompanySeattle10-28-201810-28-20181
Ada's Discovery Cafe Seattle10-23-201810-23-20181
Honey at Alma MaterTacoma08-26-201808-26-20181
Miro TeaSeattle08-20-201808-20-20181
Frans Chocolate FactorySeattle08-11-201808-11-20181
Third Culture CoffeeBellevue07-28-201807-28-20181
Urban Luxe CafeSeattle07-26-201807-26-20181
Hub CoffeeSeattle 07-16-201807-16-20181
Realfine Coffee - Capitol HillSeattle06-29-201806-29-20181
Coffee KitchenTacoma06-02-201806-02-20181
Anchorhead Coffee TalusIssaquah05-26-201809-30-20182
Morsel (University)Seattle05-20-201805-20-20181
Storyville Coffee - 1st and MadisonSeattle05-10-201805-10-20181
Cafe Con TodoSeattle05-04-201805-04-20181
Cafe An'ClairSeattle05-02-201805-02-20181
General Porpoise (Pioneer Square)Seattle04-15-201805-03-20182
Intrigue Chocolate & CoffeehouseSeattle04-08-201810-04-20183
Byen BakeriSeattle03-22-201803-22-20181
Evoke CoffeeSeattle 03-15-201803-15-20181
Top Pot Doughnuts - Capitol HillSeattle03-04-201803-04-20181
Kaladi BrothersSeattle02-25-201802-25-20181
Sugar Bakery & CoffeehouseSeattle 02-19-201805-29-20183
HirokiSeattle02-18-201802-18-20181
Anchored Ship Coffee BarSeattle02-02-201802-02-20181
Cosmonaut CoffeeTacoma01-28-201801-28-20181
Retreat BistroSeattle 01-19-201806-15-20182
Starbucks - OakTreeSeattle01-15-201801-15-20181
NEKO - A Cat CafeSeattle01-12-201801-12-20181
Cafe PresseSeattle11-21-201711-21-20171
Café Frieda - Frye Art MuseumSeattle11-12-201711-12-20171
QED Coffee - Queen AnneSeattle11-11-201703-11-20183
Cascade Coffee WorksSeattle 11-08-201710-18-20184
The Stage Door CafeSeattle11-07-201712-02-20172
Tilikum Place CafeSeattle11-05-201711-05-20171
The CottageBothell10-27-201710-27-20171
Bite BoxSeattle10-12-201710-12-20171
Stone Way CafeSeattle09-30-201709-30-20171
S & L CafeSeattle09-28-201711-08-20183
His Word Found HereSeattle09-22-201711-15-20187
indi chocolateSeattle09-14-201710-14-20184
The WickSeattle09-08-201709-08-20171
Cherry Street Coffee FlagshipSeattle08-30-201711-18-20186
Celine PatisserieSeattle08-12-201708-12-20171
Navy StrengthSeattle08-07-201708-07-20171
Pruf Cafe & BarSeattle08-02-201711-17-20189
Cafe RedSeattle07-26-201707-26-20171
Caffe Ladro - Downtown on PineSeattle07-13-201707-13-20171
Callus CaféSeattle06-23-201706-23-20171
Narrative CoffeeEverett06-17-201706-17-20171
Cafe Solstice - Capitol HillSeattle06-07-201706-07-20171
Aura BakeryKirkland06-02-201701-25-20182
Ghost Note CoffeeSeattle05-31-201701-31-20183
Broadcast Coffee - RoasterySeattle05-28-201708-29-20182
Rapha SeattleSeattle05-17-201705-17-20171
The DaneSeattle05-05-201701-26-20182
Bellden CafeBellevue04-28-201704-28-20171
Salt & Sugar Cafe and Bakery (was Toast) Seattle04-25-201712-05-20172
Dorothea Coffee - Amandine BakeshopSeattle04-19-201704-19-20171
Cherry Street Public HouseSeattle03-10-201707-12-20172
Bedlam Coffee (Downstairs room)Seattle03-01-201703-01-20171
Cederberg Tea HouseSeattle02-09-201702-09-20171
5 Stones Coffee CompanyRedmond01-19-201701-19-20171
Meadow BrewSeattle01-06-201701-06-20171
Honor Society CoffeeSeattle12-07-201607-09-20172
Street Bean Coffee - UniversitySeattle11-22-201607-05-20172
Café AvoleSeattle11-11-201611-11-20161
MabelSeattle11-09-201611-09-20161
Moonshot CoffeeSeattle10-30-201610-30-20161
Squirrel ChopsSeattle10-19-201602-22-20172
Union Coffee Seattle10-04-201610-04-20161
Anchorhead CoffeeSeattle10-02-201610-20-20173
Woodland CoffeeSeattle09-23-201611-30-201812
Empire Espresso - Capitol HillSeattle09-14-201609-14-20161
Seattle Meowtropolitan cafeSeattle08-17-201608-17-20161
Sound and FogSeattle07-31-201607-22-20172
Seattle Coffee Gear - Alderwood MallLynnwood07-30-201607-30-20161
Cookie CounterSeattle07-27-201606-04-20172
Honor Coffee - Capitol Hill PineSeattle07-21-201607-21-20161
Craftworks CoffeeSeattle07-04-201610-06-201711
Convoy CoffeeSeattle06-29-201606-29-20161
RaconteurSeattle06-22-201606-22-20161
Realfine Coffee - West SeattleSeattle06-19-201606-19-20161
Jake's CoffeeSeattle06-17-201606-17-20161
CoffeemindSeattle06-12-201604-06-20185
Caffe Umbria - BallardSeattle06-11-201606-11-20161
Voxx Coffee - DowntownSeattle06-07-201606-07-20161
Post Alley CafeSeattle05-29-201605-29-20161
Meet the MoonSeattle05-18-201605-18-20161
General PorpoiseSeattle05-11-201609-16-20184
La Marzocco Cafe - Queen AnneSeattle04-20-201612-06-201839
Zoka Coffee - WallingfordSeattle04-05-201611-12-20162
Panama Hotel Tea and Coffee House Seattle04-02-201603-18-20182
Royal Drummer CafeSeattle03-26-201604-28-201819
Preserve and GatherSeattle03-19-201609-04-20174
Frisson EspressoNew York03-15-201603-15-20161
Caffe Ladro - SLUSeattle03-03-201603-31-20183
La Parisienne French BakerySeattle02-22-201602-22-20161
Caffe Fiore - BallardSeattle02-08-201604-27-20172
Spotted Cow Coffee CoMill Creek02-06-201602-06-20161
Honor Coffee & Tea - Seattle CenterSeattle01-10-201601-10-20161
Belle PastryRedmond12-20-201512-20-20151
La Marzocco - BallardSeattle12-18-201501-22-20163
Fix CoffeehouseSeattle12-15-201507-14-20162
Mr. WestSeattle12-09-201508-10-20186
Metier Racing and CoffeeSeattle12-02-201507-12-201814
Starbucks - West SeattleSeattle11-26-201512-31-20152
Ancient GroundsSeattle11-11-201511-11-20151
Starbucks - Columbia Tower ClubSeattle11-04-201511-04-20151
Slate Coffee - UniversitySeattle10-05-201503-23-20173
Top Pot Doughnuts - IssaquahIssaquah10-04-201510-04-20151
Slate Coffee - Pioneer SquareSeattle09-25-201509-25-20151
Top Pot Doughnuts - West SeattleSeattle09-11-201508-26-20162
One Cup CafeShoreline09-06-201507-27-20172
Drip CitySeattle08-23-201508-23-20151
MiiR FlagshipSeattle08-19-201510-11-201819
Twede's CafeNorth Bend08-15-201508-15-20151
Bauhaus Books & Coffee - GreenlakeSeattle07-22-201507-22-20151
Seattle Grind - Queen AnneSeattle07-05-201507-05-20151
Ventoux RoastersSeattle07-01-201506-13-20183
Caffe Appassionato (aka The Bounty)Seattle06-17-201506-17-20151
Macrina Bakery and CafeSeattle06-04-201506-04-20151
QED Coffee - Mount BakerSeattle05-27-201505-27-20151
Starbucks - Reserve RoasterySeattle05-17-201512-26-20164
Volunteer Park CafeSeattle04-23-201508-18-20162
About Life Coffee BrewersTokyo04-21-201504-21-20151
Cafe RacerSeattle04-10-201504-10-20151
Eastern CafeSeattle04-02-201504-02-20151
Coyle's BakeshopSeattle03-13-201503-13-20151
Mmmhmm Coffee @ Hilliards BrewerySeattle03-07-201504-17-20152
Wings CafeTukwila03-05-201503-05-20151
Gallery CafeSeattle03-01-201503-01-20151
Fuel Coffee - WallingfordSeattle 02-20-201502-20-20151
Espresso Vivace - RoasteriaSeattle02-12-201502-12-20151
Starbucks - Issaquah MeadowsIssaquah02-01-201502-01-20151
Elm Coffee RoastersSeattle01-25-201504-25-201812
Kitanda Espresso and AcaiRedmond01-18-201501-18-20151
Kameha cupKirkland01-11-201501-11-20151
Ada's Technical BooksSeattle12-21-201412-21-20141
Mmmhmm Coffee (Sandborn Lobby)Seattle12-11-201412-11-20141
NufloursSeattle12-09-201412-09-20141
Uptown Espresso - SLUSeattle12-04-201412-04-20141
Cherry Street Coffee House - Cap HillSeattle11-13-201411-13-20141
Cherry Street Coffee House - Seattle USeattle08-31-201408-14-20183
Urban Coffee Lounge 2 (Slater 116) Kirkland08-24-201402-23-20163
Biscuit and BeanSeattle08-21-201408-21-20141
Jibe Espresso BarSeattle08-16-201409-01-20182
Caffe Ladro - West SeattleSeattle08-10-201408-10-20141
Storyville Coffee - Queen AnneSeattle08-03-201408-03-20141
Moore Coffee ShopSeattle07-25-201403-17-20172
Seattle Coffee Gear - DowntownSeattle07-19-201407-19-20141
Bauhaus Books & Coffee - Capitol Hill 2Seattle07-18-201407-18-20141
Olympia Coffee Roasting Company (org flagship)Olympia05-25-201405-25-20141
Vif Wine|CoffeeSeattle05-13-201409-07-20186
Broadcast Coffee - RavennaSeattle05-11-201402-14-20185
Caffe Ladro - Lower Queen AnneSeattle03-25-201403-25-20141
Beth's CafeSeattle03-09-201403-09-20141
Lux Coffee CompanySeattle03-05-201403-05-20141
Yellow Dot CafeSeattle02-13-201402-13-20141
Fiddlehead Fine Foods & CafeSeattle01-18-201401-18-20141
Herkimer Coffee - DexterSeattle01-08-201404-13-20183
Caffe Ladro - BothellBothell12-28-201312-28-20131
Eltana - Capitol HillSeattle12-11-201312-11-20131
Louisa's Cafe and BakerySeattle12-08-201312-08-20131
Tin Umbrella CoffeeSeattle11-26-201305-31-20164
SnoValley Coffee CompanySnoqualmie11-10-201311-10-20131
Bauhaus Ballard Seattle11-01-201310-25-20173
Cupcake Royale - Queen AnneSeattle10-31-201310-31-20131
South Beach EspressoSeattle10-17-201310-17-20131
Rococo Coffee - SLU / AmazonSeattle10-02-201310-02-20131
Storyville Coffee - Pike PlaceSeattle09-25-201311-20-20152
Madison Park BakerySeattle09-11-201309-11-20131
VoVito Espresso - DowntownSeattle09-08-201309-08-20131
Toast BallardSeattle08-30-201303-15-201733
Slate Coffee - BallardSeattle08-28-201311-16-20165
Van Gogh CoffeehouseSeattle08-18-201308-18-20131
Hotwire CoffeeSeattle08-13-201308-13-20131
Chocolati CafeSeattle08-09-201308-09-20131
Equal Exchange EspressoSeattle07-24-201307-24-20131
Top Pot Doughnuts - BelltownSeattle07-17-201307-28-20174
Yellow Leaf Cupcake Co.Seattle07-10-201307-10-20131
Caffe Ladro - Upper Queen AnneSeattle06-26-201310-31-20177
Sound Coffee and MorselSeattle06-19-201306-19-20131
Fernwood CoffeeVictoria06-15-201306-15-20131
Nielsen's PastriesSeattle06-12-201306-12-20131
Cake EnvySeattle05-22-201305-22-20131
Le Panier Very French BakerySeattle05-15-201305-15-20131
Essential Bakery CafeSeattle05-01-201301-19-20142
Boardroom CafeSeattle04-24-201304-24-20131
Lighthouse RoastersSeattle04-17-201304-17-20131
Bustle CaffeSeattle04-10-201308-07-20142
Top Pot Doughnuts - BallardSeattle04-03-201304-03-20131
B & O Espresso - BallardSeattle03-27-201305-26-20132
Harbour Pointe CoffeehouseSeattle03-13-201302-02-20142
Kakao Coffee and ChocolateSeattle03-06-201310-06-20162
Woods Coffee - Boulevard CoffeeBellingham02-16-201302-16-20131
Caffe Ladro - EdmondsEdmonds02-03-201302-03-20131
Black Coffee Co-opSeattle01-23-201302-20-20143
A Muddy Cup Cafe & RoasterySeattle01-16-201301-16-20131
Caffe Ladro - KirklandKirkland01-05-201301-05-20131
Fonte Cafe and Wine BarSeattle12-02-201201-06-20164
Arosa CafeSeattle12-01-201212-01-20121
Wine Tea ChocolateSeattle11-28-201204-06-20132
Whistle Stop Co-opSeattle11-21-201211-21-20121
Gilman Ave Coffee and Doughnuts Seattle11-07-201211-07-20121
Jewel Box CafeSeattle10-28-201202-01-20172
Conduit CoffeeSeattle10-20-201210-02-201811
Caffe Ladro - Capitol HillSeattle09-26-201202-16-20172
Cafe RozellaSeattle09-15-201209-15-20121
Samudra Coffee Tea & TreatsBremerton09-09-201209-09-20121
Coava CoffeePortland09-01-201209-01-20121
Broadcast Coffee - Capitol HillSeattle08-29-201209-18-20146
Analog CoffeeSeattle08-25-201203-12-20142
Lucky Jack's LatteRedmond08-10-201208-10-20121
Caffe DeliaSeattle07-18-201204-24-20167
Bluebird MicrocreamerySeattle07-13-201207-13-20121
Hi-Spot CafeSeattle07-11-201207-11-20121
Mioposto CafeSeattle06-20-201208-25-20134
Ines PastriesSeattle06-13-201210-24-20122
Tony's Coffee - Espresso Training Lab Seattle06-08-201212-14-20138
Belle Epicurean - Madison ParkSeattle05-30-201205-30-20121
Elysian Coffee BroadwayVancouver05-26-201205-26-20121
Magnolia Uptown EspressoSeattle05-09-201205-09-20121
Enlighten Cafe & Art GallerySeattle04-28-201204-28-20121
Ballard Coffee WorksSeattle04-04-201212-05-201823
Fresh Flours - BallardSeattle03-31-201203-31-20121
Bauhaus Books & Coffee - Capitol Hill 1Seattle02-20-201202-20-20121
East Madison Street Coffee Bar & DeliSeattle02-18-201202-18-20121
Street Bean Coffee - BelltownSeattle01-16-201208-03-201514
Caffe FeliceRenton01-15-201201-15-20121
St. James EspressoKirkland01-08-201206-08-20142
B & O Espresso - Capitol HillSeattle12-31-201112-31-20111
Caffe Fiore - West SeattleSeattle12-21-201112-21-20111
Laughing Ladies CafeSeattle12-04-201112-04-20111
Cafe CesuraBellevue11-17-201112-04-20112
Caffe Ladro - FremontSeattle11-16-201108-10-20156
Milstead & Co.Seattle11-13-201109-03-201829
Broadcast Coffee - Central DistrictSeattle11-09-201107-29-201710
Bridge Coffee HouseSeattle10-29-201110-29-20111
Occhio CafeSeattle10-22-201110-22-20111
Cafe Javasti - WedgwoodSeattle10-06-201101-12-20133
Lyon's Den Coffee ShopBothell09-29-201109-29-20111
French BakeryBellevue09-03-201109-03-20111
Bakery NouveauSeattle08-31-201108-31-20111
Walnut Street CoffeeEdmonds08-28-201111-25-20124
Metronome Coffee Tacoma08-25-201106-29-20135
Pioneer CoffeeSeattle08-10-201108-10-20111
Blue Beard Coffee RoastersTacoma08-07-201112-17-20174
Fuel Coffee - Capitol HillSeattle07-30-201107-30-20111
Liberty BarSeattle07-13-201107-13-20111
Burien PressBurien07-03-201109-22-20186
Caffe Fiore - Queen AnneSeattle06-26-201107-19-201610
Caffe ZingaroSeattle06-10-201108-14-20112
ChocolopolisSeattle06-10-201106-10-20111
Cafe WeekendSeattle06-07-201106-07-20111
Green Bean CoffeehouseSeattle06-01-201110-25-20132
Beachside Cafe on AlkiSeattle05-25-201105-25-20111
Uptown Espresso - WallingfordSeattle05-18-201105-18-20111
Starbucks - Madison ParkSeattle05-15-201105-15-20111
Java Bean - BallardSeattle05-11-201109-20-20185
Red Cup CafeMukilteo05-07-201105-07-20111
Katy's Corner CafeSeattle05-04-201105-04-20111
Holy Grounds Coffee - Crown HillSeattle04-27-201104-27-20111
Blue SaucerSeattle04-20-201104-20-20111
Roy Street Coffee & TeaSeattle04-06-201104-05-20172
Fresh Flours - PhinneySeattle03-30-201101-11-20173
Q CAFESeattle03-19-201103-19-20111
Caffe Vita - GreenwoodSeattle03-16-201109-18-20153
SOHO Coffee CompanySeattle03-09-201104-17-20112
Ridgeback CafeSeattle03-02-201103-02-20111
Bark EspressoSeattle02-26-201104-26-20183
Inner Chapters Bookstore & CafeSeattle02-21-201102-21-20111
Caffe Vita - Pioneer SquareSeattle02-20-201111-27-20144
Cloud City CoffeeSeattle02-16-201112-12-20133
High 5 PieSeattle02-13-201102-13-20111
Cugini CafeSeattle02-08-201102-08-20111
Cafe Javasti - MapleleafSeattle02-02-201108-19-20162
Cafe CuzcoSeattle01-26-201101-26-20111
Admiral BirdSeattle01-19-201104-10-20142
Victrola Coffee - Beacon HillSeattle01-16-201107-18-20173
Kaffeeklatsch SeattleSeattle01-15-201111-30-20142
Arabica LoungeSeattle12-29-201012-29-20101
Starling CoffeeLynnwood12-22-201012-22-20101
Caffe Fiore - Sunset HillSeattle12-01-201009-01-20136
Le Reve BakerySeattle11-26-201011-26-20101
Firehouse CoffeeSeattle11-17-201009-06-20184
Seattle Coffee Gear - LynnwoodLynnwood11-14-201011-14-20101
The StationSeattle11-10-201009-19-20173
Victrola Coffee - 15th Seattle11-05-201004-30-20144
Browns Cofffee CompanyShoreline10-27-201010-27-20101
Cupcake Royale - BellevueBellevue10-24-201003-10-20132
Caffe Vita - Seward ParkSeattle09-30-201010-04-20123
Rococo Coffee - KirklandKirkland09-26-201005-02-20157
15th Avenue Coffee and TeaSeattle 09-22-201004-13-20115
All City Coffee - GeorgetownSeattle09-15-201010-24-20152
Cupcake Royale - MadronaSeattle09-09-201003-14-20123
Herkimer Coffee - RavennaSeattle09-01-201005-12-201811
Cortona CafeSeattle08-25-201005-23-20178
La Bera CafeSeattle08-18-201008-18-20101
Cafe AllegroSeattle08-11-201003-31-20152
VoVito Caffe & Gelato Bellevue08-04-201010-09-20149
Porchlight Coffee & RecordsSeattle07-28-201005-06-20183
Coffee Drop Cafe Seattle07-01-201007-01-20101
Espresso Vivace - Sidewalk BarSeattle06-13-201007-17-20162
Liberty CafeRenton05-02-201007-19-20172
Peets Coffee - RedmondRedmond04-25-201004-25-20101
People's Republic of KoffeeSeattle04-16-201004-16-20101
Sweet DecadenceNewcastle04-03-201004-03-20101
Empire Espresso - Columbia CitySeattle03-30-201003-30-20101
T'LatteBellevue03-28-201003-28-20101
Issaquah Coffee CompanyIssaquah03-07-201012-13-20143
Kahili CoffeeKirkland01-24-201001-24-20101
Tougo Coffee - SLUSeattle01-18-201001-18-20101
SoulFood BooksRedmond01-10-201007-24-20133
Kitanda Brazilian Espresso & BakeryRedmond12-27-200904-18-20102
Dubsea CoffeeSeattle12-17-200911-25-201410
Caffe Ladro - IssaquahIssaquah12-13-200909-16-20122
Kuma Coffee - Bellevue RoasteryBellevue11-21-200911-21-20091
Urban Coffee LoungeKirkland10-18-200905-10-20156
72nd Street CafeSeattle10-11-200910-11-20091
Stella CoffeeSeattle09-13-200910-16-20103
Zoka Coffee - KirklandKirkland08-13-200910-01-201612
Caffe D'ArteSeattle07-12-200907-12-20091
Peets Coffee - InterbaySeattle06-21-200906-21-20091
Watertown CoffeeSeattle06-14-200912-20-20092
TeacupSeattle06-04-200901-07-201010
Moka's CafeSeattle03-21-200910-07-20102
Holy Grounds Coffee - BelltownSeattle03-19-200903-19-20091
Tougo Coffee - Central DistrictSeattle02-01-200909-04-20159
Trabant Coffee - UniversitySeattle11-30-200812-22-20134
The Chocolate BoxSeattle11-23-200811-23-20081
Kuma Coffee - Stone WaySeattle10-11-200811-01-20082
Makeda CoffeeSeattle10-05-200807-13-201829
Bainbridge Island Coffee RoastersSeattle09-14-200809-14-20081
Fremont Coffee Co.Seattle09-13-200810-10-20125
The DraySeattle09-07-200809-07-20081
Top Pot Doughnuts - Queen AnneSeattle08-31-200808-31-20081
Voxx Coffee - EastlakeSeattle07-13-200805-08-20133
Neptune CoffeeSeattle06-15-200808-02-201536
Cupcake Royale - West SeattleSeattle06-08-200810-17-20153
Aster Coffee LoungeSeattle05-18-200808-10-201321
Zoka Coffee - SnoqualmieSnoqualmie04-13-200804-13-20081
Muse Coffee CoSeattle03-30-200808-29-201315
Stickman CoffeeSeattle02-24-200806-01-20082
Victrola Coffee - PikeSeattle12-02-200708-29-20148
Seven Coffee Roasters - GreenwoodSeattle11-18-200711-18-20071
Stumptown Coffee - 12thSeattle11-04-200703-06-201516
Sip & Ship - Ballard Seattle10-28-200706-29-20112
Trabant Coffee - Pioneer SquareSeattle09-27-200701-23-201515
Wayward CoffeehouseSeattle09-23-200706-04-20102
Caffe Umbria - Pioneer SquareSeattle09-09-200709-26-20154
Trophy CupcakesSeattle08-12-200708-03-20082
Koots Green TeaSeattle06-24-200706-24-20071
All City Coffee - Pioneer SquareSeattle06-10-200706-10-20071
Seattle Coffee WorksSeattle05-28-200712-24-201417
Stumptown Coffee - PineSeattle05-27-200705-27-20071
Cherry Street Coffee House - BelltownSeattle05-06-200705-06-20071
C & P Coffee Seattle04-15-200707-15-20185
Cafe Solstice - UniversitySeattle03-04-200703-25-20183
Fuel Coffee - MontlakeSeattle01-07-200705-20-20124
Uptown Espresso - BelltownSeattle12-09-200601-28-20072
Revolutions EspressoSeattle11-26-200608-29-20178
Cupcake Royale - BallardSeattle11-12-200611-06-20166
Motore CoffeeSeattle10-28-200601-15-20144
El Diablo Coffee CoSeattle10-15-200610-31-201815
Espresso Vivace - Alley 24Seattle09-24-200606-27-20144
Zeitgeist CoffeeSeattle09-03-200608-28-201614
Zoka Coffee - UniversitySeattle08-12-200611-10-20153
Herkimer Coffee - GreenwoodSeattle07-23-200608-28-201715
Caffe Vita - Capitol HillSeattle07-09-200602-01-20187

375 venues (includes Inactive).